22- Max MOREAU ''Portrait de femme'' Watercolor... - Lot 22 - Siboni

Lot 22
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
22- Max MOREAU ''Portrait de femme'' Watercolor and gouache Signed lower right and dated 1938 (period frame) 42 x 29 cm Provenance: Algiers